Accountancy A/L / OL - Commerce

Ms. D C R Halahakoon
B. Com ( Special ) - University of Colombo , Charter ed Accountancy L1, L2

Gampaha, Colombo 3, Wennappuwa, Negombo,
   View More
WIN HIGHER GRADE FOR MATHEMATICS - IGCSE/AS/A2 & LOCAL O/L

Mrs. Thusharika Perera
MEd., Bsc(Maths), PGDEd

Bellanwila, Dehiwala, Boralesgamuwa,
   View More
A/L Political Science English Medium ( Online)

Mr. Ruchira Perera
BA (Hons) Political Science.Special. MA Political Science (Reading)

Nugegoda, Dehiwala, Maharagama, Kaduwela, Colombo 7, ...
   View More
Online/Physical Classes : Physics & Combined Maths (Individual)

Mr. Lahiru Aluthgama
BSc (Natural Sciences)

Battaramulla, Kaduwela, Rajagiriya, Kiribathgoda, Nugegoda, ...
   View More
Mathematics - Cambridge / Edexcel Syllabuses, Grades: 7 to O/L

Mr. Senura Kisal
BSc in Electrical and Electronic Engineering

All Island ,
   View More

Science & Mathematics (Grade 6-11)

Ms. Nilushi Rodrigo
BSc.Hons (Special)

All Island ,
   View More
Accounting class

Mr. Shehan Sithara
Bsc. Management(USJP) (special), IBSL, DIP in HRM

Dikwella,
   View More
Eastern and western music Violin Classes

Ms. Charitha Nirmalee
BPA(sp)-Music

All Island ,
   View More
GCE O/L History past paper discussion class

Ms. Thushani Siriwardhane
LL.B (Hons), Attorney-at-law student

Mirigama,
   View More
2022 Revision

Mr. Randiya Hewage
Bachelor of arts (Philosophy)

All Island ,
   View More
Online Individual & Group Classes for Buddhism, History, Geography, Civics (Grade 6 to G C E O/L)

Mr. Kavindranath Harshana
M.Phil. in Buddhist Studies

Dehiwala, Ratmalana, Moratuwa, Colombo 6,
   View More
Online classes

Ms. Radha Gimhani
Undergraduate and diploma holder

Makola,
   View More
Business and Accounting Studies / O/L Commerce Classes

Mr. Heshan Abeygunasekara
MBA (Distinction), University of West London / CIMA Qualified

Wattala, Kandana, Ragama, All Island ,
   View More
2022/23 A/L Business Studies (English Medium)

Mr. Rivindu Amaranath
BBSc. (UG) (University of Moratuwa), CIMA Dip MA, MCIM

Nugegoda,
   View More
Learn best among best

Mrs. Agra Nawarathna
B.A in Kelaniya University, Higher National Diploma in English

Pilimatalawa, Walapane,
   View More
G.C.E Advance level BIOLOGY Online and Direct classes

Mrs. Nishanthy Rajinthan
BSc. MSc (R) PGDE (R)

Manipay,
   View More
English Literature Teacher Online Classes

Mrs. Thyaga Dissanayake
BA (English, English Literature),MA(Linguistics)

Warakapola,
   View More
Advanced Level Biology

Ms. Shyamalie Bandara
B.Sc. (Botany sp.), University of Peradeniya; M.Sc., University of Kelaniya

All Island ,
   View More
Online Classes

Ms. Raniya Marikkar
Bachelor of Education (Hon)

All Island ,
   View More
Engineering technology (A/L) & ICT(O/L) tamil medium classes

Ms. Stefi Tech
UNDERGRADUATE (BET Hons, SJP), HRM(Dip, OUSL), Eng(Dip, Bcas) Com.lit(Dip, OUSL)

Hatton,
   View More
Online Combined Mathematics Classes (English/Tamil medium)

Mr. Ruban Arumugathas
BSc (Hons) in Computational Physics (Special), University of Colombo

Colombo 6, Colombo 5, Colombo 4,
   View More
Second Language Tamil Classes Mahesha Smaranayaka

Mrs. Mahesha Samaranayaka
B.A (University of Colombo),Dip in Tamil (University of kelaniya)

   View More

Showing 1-25 of 4094 Ads


Page: 1 of 205

Items per page: