Online Biology and Chemistry Tuition Classes
Ms. Sandalu Perera
M.Sc. Biotechnology,Bsc.Biotechnology
M.Sc. Biotechnology,Bsc.Biotechnology
Ja-Ela, Wattala, Negombo, All Island , Ragama, ...
Chemistry London AL/OL ( Cambridge & Edexcel) & Local AL (English/ Sinhala Medium)
Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, Colombo 3, Colombo 5, ...
Combined Mathematics
Mr. Dasun Amarawickrama
Undergraduate of University of Moratuwa
Undergraduate of University of Moratuwa
Unawatuna, Habaraduwa, Galle,
රජයේ à¶à¶»à¶Ÿ විභà·à¶œ
Mr. Susantha Kumara
B.sc Mathematics (University of Ruhuna)
B.sc Mathematics (University of Ruhuna)
Galle, Matara, Kalutara, Tangalla, Maharagama, ...
Japanese Language
Mrs. Anusha Gamage
MA In JS (Colombo),PGD JS (Colombo),BA (Japan),Dip in Japanese(Japan)
MA In JS (Colombo),PGD JS (Colombo),BA (Japan),Dip in Japanese(Japan)
Karapitiya,
නිසà·à¶š A à·ƒà·à¶¸à·à¶»à·Šà¶®à¶ºà¶šà·Š සදහà·
Mr. Sajith Alahakoon
BSc(UG)
BSc(UG)
Nugegoda, Karapitiya, Battaramulla,
Robotics classes for Grade 05 to 09 Students
Mr. SN Jayasinghe
BEng (UK) (Hons), MBCS (UK), CCNA (USA), RHCSA (USA)
BEng (UK) (Hons), MBCS (UK), CCNA (USA), RHCSA (USA)
Colombo 7, Gampaha, Negombo, Galle, Kandy, ...
Business Studies and ICT for all Grades OL & AL
Mr. Jagath De Silva
MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
Bellanwila, Dehiwala, Wellawatte, Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, ...
IELTS/Spoken English
Mr. Samara Gunawardana
Diploma in English- offered at Pasdunrata National College of Education
Diploma in English- offered at Pasdunrata National College of Education
Kurunegala, Kiribathgoda, Anuradhapura, Galle,
O/L & A/L Science Classes
Ms. Darshika Nanayakkara
BSc Special (Immunology & Integrative Molecular Biology), University of Colombo.
BSc Special (Immunology & Integrative Molecular Biology), University of Colombo.
Galle,
2020 O/L ICT Paper Class
Mr. Sameera Rajapaksha
MBCS, Edexcel-UK, BCS-Web Engineering, MSc in IT...
MBCS, Edexcel-UK, BCS-Web Engineering, MSc in IT...
Colombo 7, Kandy, Matara, Galle, Ratnapura, ...
Science Classes (Sinhala & English Medium ) Conducted by a Graduated Government School Teacher
Mr. Tharindra Jayarathne
B.Sc(Hons) in Agricultural Resourse Managements & Technology (University of Ruhuna)
B.Sc(Hons) in Agricultural Resourse Managements & Technology (University of Ruhuna)
Galle, Bope-Poddala, Baddegama, Akmeemana, Gonapinuwala, ...
Advanced level Chemistry
Ms. Pavithra Lokusuriya
BSc. Honours in Chemistry (University of Sri Jayawardenepura, First Class)
BSc. Honours in Chemistry (University of Sri Jayawardenepura, First Class)
Alutgama, Benthara, Kalutara, Panadura, Paiyagala, ...
Advanced Level Accounting
Mr. Roshan Hennadige
B.Sc (mgt) sp usjp,PDBA (Ruhuna) Visiting Lecturer @ ATI
B.Sc (mgt) sp usjp,PDBA (Ruhuna) Visiting Lecturer @ ATI
Galle, Matara, Ambalangoda, Elpitiya, Gampaha, ...
AutoCAD Classes for Beginners
Ms. Navodha De Silva
B.Eng (Civil & structural Engineering)
B.Eng (Civil & structural Engineering)
Moratuwa, Battaramulla, Nugegoda, Galle,
Individual & Group IELTS Online classes
Mr. Manjula Pradeep
MBA. Bsc Mgt
MBA. Bsc Mgt
Akuregoda, Athurugiriya, Avissawella, Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, ...
A/L Accounting & O/L Accounting & Business Studies Online classes
Mr. S Bandula
BSc Management (Special) University of Jayawardanapura and PGDE University of Colombo
BSc Management (Special) University of Jayawardanapura and PGDE University of Colombo
Ambalangoda, Galle, Hikkaduwa, Baddegama, Batapola, ...